JavaScript is required to view this page.
Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Scented Hand & Body Wash

Sort by

7 products

Botanical hand & body wash – The Wick & Wax Co.
Botanical - Scented Hand & Body Wash Sale priceFrom £20.00 GBP
Noir hand & body wash – The Wick & Wax Co.
Noir - Scented Hand & Body Wash Sale priceFrom £26.00 GBP
Orchard Rain hand & body wash – The Wick & Wax Co.
Orchard Rain - Scented Hand & Body Wash Sale priceFrom £20.00 GBP
Oud Florale hand & body wash – The Wick & Wax Co.
Oud Florale - Scented Hand & Body Wash Sale priceFrom £20.00 GBP
Plum With Rhubarb hand & body wash – The Wick & Wax Co.
Rockpool hand & body wash – The Wick & Wax Co.
Rockpool - Scented Hand & Body Wash Sale priceFrom £26.00 GBP
Spiced Rose hand & body wash – The Wick & Wax Co.
Spiced Rose - Scented Hand & Body Wash Sale priceFrom £20.00 GBP

Recently viewed